UBT/Institut/Team

Leitung

Gabriele Berg,
Univ.-Prof. Dipl.-Biol. Dr.rer.nat.



Tel: +43 (316) 873 - 8310
Sprechstunden:
Mo bis Do: 13:00 - 16:00 
gabriele.bergnoSpam@tugraz.at
Visitenkarte


Stellvertretung

Henry Müller,
DI (FH) Dr.rer.nat.

Tel: +43 (316) 873 - 8313
henry.muellernoSpam@tugraz.at
Visitenkarte


Sekretariat

Monica Genser,

Tel: +43 (316) 873 - 8818
monica.gensernoSpam@tugraz.at
Visitenkarte

Nadine Rose Seeger Wood,
M.A.

Tel: +43 (316) 873 8311
nadine.seegerwoodnoSpam@tugraz.at
Visitenkarte


Universitäts-Assistenten

Tomislav Cernava,
Dr. techn.


Tel: +43 (316) 873 - 8312
tomislav.cernavanoSpam@tugraz.at
Visitenkarte

Peter Kusstatscher,
Dr. techn.M.Sc.


Tel: +43 (316) 873 - 8812
peter.kusstatschernoSpam@tugraz.at
Visitenkarte


Post-Docs

Ahmed Abdelfattah,
B.Sc., M.Sc., Ph.D. 


Tel: +43 (316) 873 - 8312
ahmed.abdelfattah@tugraz.at
Visitenkarte

Daria Rybakova,
Dipl.-Ing. Ph.D.


Tel: +43 (316) 873 - 8812
daria.rybakovanoSpam@tugraz.at
Visitenkarte

Birgit Wassermann, 
M.Sc., B.Sc., Ph.D.


Tel: +43 (316) 873 -  8812
birgit.wassermannnoSpam@tugraz.at
Visitenkarte

Wisnu Adi Wicaksono,
S.Si, Ph.D


Tel: +43 (316) 873 - 4316
wisnu.wicaksononoSpam@tugraz.at
Visitenkarte


Universitäts-Assistent*innen (PhD Studierende)

Carolina Lobato,
M.Sc. B.Sc.


Tel: +43 (316) 873 -4313
cbotocourinhalobatonoSpam@tugraz.at
Visitenkarte

Matthias Schweitzer,
M.Sc.B.Sc.

Tel: +43 (316) 873 - 8314
matthias.schweitzernoSpam@tugraz.at
Visitenkarte


PhD Studentierende

Katherine Cuadros Patin,
M.Sc.

Tel.+43 (316) 873- 4314
k.cuadrospatinonoSpam@tugraz.at
Visitenkarte

Xiaoyan Fan,
M.Sc. B.Sc.

Tel:+43(316)873-4313
xyfan1noSpam@zju.edu.cn

Kristina Michl,
M.Sc.

Tel.+43 (316) 873- 4314
kristina.michlnoSpam@tugraz.at
Visitenkarte

 

Expedito Olimi,
M.Sc. B.Sc.


Tel: +43 (316) 873 - 4317
expedito.oliminoSpam@tugraz.at
Visitenkarte

Ajibade Oluwatosin,
M.Sc. B.Sc.


Tel: +43 (316) 873 - 4316
oluwatosin.ajibadenoSpam@adelekeuniversity.edu.ng
 

Franz Stocker,
M.Sc. B.Sc.


Tel: +43 (316) 873 -  4313
franz.stockernoSpam@tugraz.at
Visitenkarte

Adrian Wolfgang,
M.Sc. B.Sc.


Tel: +43 (316) 873 - 4313
adrian.wolfgangnoSpam@tugraz.at
Visitenkarte


Technische Assistentinnen

Barbara Fetz,
Ing.


Tel: +43 (316) 873 - 8423
barbara.fetznoSpam@tugraz.at
Visitenkarte

Angelika Schaefer,
Ing.


Tel: +43 (316) 873 - 8423
angelika.schaefernoSpam@tugraz.at
Visitenkarte

Monika Schneider-Trampitsch,
Ing.

Tel: +43 (316) 873 - 8424
schneider-trampitschnoSpam@tugraz.at
Visitenkarte


Studierende

Daniela Dreisiebner,
B.Sc.

daniela.dreisiebner@student.tugraz.at

Martina Duller,
B.Sc.

martina.duller@student.tugraz.at

Magdalena Egger,
B.Sc.

magdalena.egger@student.tugraz.at

Daniel Habich
B.Sc.
daniel.habich@student.tugraz.at

Daniel Höfle,
B.Sc.


d.hoeflenoSpam@student.tugraz.at

Franziska Jauernegger,
B.Sc

franziska.jauerneggernoSpam@student.tugraz.at

Isabella Kögl,
B.Sc.

isabella.koegl@student.tugraz.at

Doris Ortner, 
Mag.rer.nat., BSc


dortner@student.tugraz.at

Milena Sommer,
B.Sc.

milena.sommer@student.tugraz.at


Lehrling

Daniela Amhofer

Tel: +43 (316) 873 - 8424
daniela.amhofernoSpam@tugraz.at


Offene Abschlüsse

PhDs:
Eveline Adam, Mag.rer.soc.oec.B.Sc.
Pascal Mülner, M.Sc.B.Sc.
Manuel Reisinger, M.Sc.B.Sc.

Master:
Verena Kühmayer, B.Sc.
Sarah Mitteregger, B.Sc.
Martina Stangl, B.Sc.


Ehemalige Mitglieder

Alavi Mohammadali, Alfano Gabriele, Almansa Rosa Eva, Angerbauer Christoph, Aschenbrenner Ines, Bali Valmira, Bayer Miriam, Becker Kay, Bergna Allessandro, Bernhart Maria, Bertl Stephan, Binder Matthias, Bragina Anastasia, Brzonova Ivana, Cardinale Massimiliano, Costa de Souca Maria Fernanda, Crivaro Claudio, Diaz Rosario, Draskowitsch Claudia, Eberl Anita, Ecker Katharina, Ekhlas Daniel, Ellmaier Katrin, Erlacher Armin, Erlacher Angelika, Erschen Sabine, Etemadi Mohammad, Fank Manuela, Fernbach Anton, Flitsch Annemarie, Flock Theresia, Friedrich Andrea, Fuchs Alexander, Fürnkranz Michael, Gamerith Clemens, Gasser Ilona, Geweßler Ulrike, Gibson Nyanhongo, Glawogger Tobija, Greimel Katrin, Gübitz Georg, Haratani Marika, Hartenberger Kathrin, Hasmann Andrea, Heinzel Anna, Held Christof, Heumann Sonja, Herrero Acero Enrique, Hofbauer Bernhard, Hollauf Stefanie, Hölzl Kathrin, Hulla Elisabeth, Kanzler Gertraud, Koglmann Markus, Köberl Martina, Koinigg Michael, Koller Daniel, Kranyeck Julia, Krug Lisa, Laggner Olivia, Laireiter Christina, Liebminger Stefan, Lipp Carina, List Markus, Lukesch Birgit, Luschnig Daniel, Mahnert Alexander, Maier Stefanie, Mandl-Schweiger Ulrike, Mara Elisabeth, Marek Melanie, Markut Katharina, Marold Annemarie, Matschl Iris, Meincke Remo, Michelitsch Lisa-Marie, Mora Max, Moser Gerit, Mulero Antonio, Müller Christina, Munk Bernhard, Murgu Octavian, Nottendorfer Tanja, Nowitsch Susanne, Nyanhongo Gibson, Oberauner Lisa, Obermaier Melanie, Orcal Antonio, Ortega Rocel, Papst Friederike, Perz Veronika, Pobeheim Herbert, Posch Markus, Prasetyo Endry Nugroho, Preßnig Michaela, Pretzler Matthias, Pricelius Sina, Prinz Sarah, Provasnek Christoph, Puchinger Nicole, Rainer Cornelia, Ranz-Kopecka Justyna Teresa, Reichhardt Barbara, Reinsberger David, Reisenhofer Tamara, Reiter Tamara, Retallack Brittany, Robra Karl-Heinz, Rocasalbas Guillem, Rollett Alexandra, Roßmann Bettina, Rupp Sandra, Sarajlie Dzenana, Scheifinger Nicole, Schiffer Doris, Schmid Florian, Schmidt Stephan, Schmidt Ruth, Schlick Angelika, Schmuck Maria, Schneider Konstantin, Schnitzhofer Wolfgang, Schöck Matthias, Scholz Elke, Schröder Marc, Schwarz Marlene, Sedlmayer Corinna, Semlitsch Stefan, Sensen Maria, Somitsch Walter, Spanberger Nora, Steifer Doris, Stern Elisabeth, Stoissier Carmen, Stojanovic Bernd, Stuhlbacher Arnold, Taffner Julian, Teimoori Yeganeh, Thallinger Barbara, Trippl Manuel, Verginer Markus, Vieira de Castro Joa Junioer, Wagner Phillip, Weiß Stefan, Wellacher Martin, Wehrschütz-Sigl Eva, Wetzlinger Ute, Wottgen Torsten, Wrolli Isabella, Zachow Christin, Zahrl Doris