Bianca Brus

Institute of Construction and Design Principles
Kronesgasse 5
8010 Graz

Doris Damm

Institute of Buildings and Energy
Rechbauerstraße 12
8010 Graz

Susanne Dlaska

Institute of Architecture and Landscape
Technikerstraße 4
8010 Graz

Rainer Eberl

Institute of Spatial Design
Rechbauerstraße 12
8010 Graz

Gerald Fassmann

Institute of Construction and Design Principles
Kronesgasse 5
8010 Graz

Daniela Glehr
Bakk.phil.

Institute of Design in Existing Structures and Architectural Heritage Protection
Lessingstraße 27
8010 Graz

Michaela Haselbacher-Berner
Amtsrätin

Institute of Urbanism
Rechbauerstraße 12
8010 Graz

Irmgard Brigitte Humenberger
Mag.phil.

Institute of Architectural Theory, Art History and Cultural Studies
Technikerstraße 4
8010 Graz

Katharina Bartaky

Institute of Architecture and Media
Kronesgasse 5
8010 Graz

Katharina Kastner
Mag.art.

Institute of Architectural Theory, Art History and Cultural Studies
Technikerstraße 4
8010 Graz

Alexander Daniel Krug

Institute of Spatial Design
Rechbauerstraße 12
8010 Graz

Roswitha Krüger
Fachinspektorin

Institute of Spatial Design
Rechbauerstraße 12
8010 Graz

Sarah Künstner

Institute of Design in Existing Structures and Architectural Heritage Protection
Lessingstraße 27
8010 Graz

Sebastian Pletzer

Institute of Construction and Design Principles
Kronesgasse 5
8010 Graz

Barbara Rauch
Fachoberinspektorin

Institute of Contemporary Art
Kronesgasse 5
8010 Graz

Christine Rossegger
BSc MA

Institute of Structural Design
Technikerstraße 4
8010 Graz

Andrea Schmallegger

Institute of Architecture Technology
Rechbauerstraße 12
8010 Graz

Claudia Schörghofer
Mag.art.

Institute of Architecture and Media
Kronesgasse 5
8010 Graz

Robert Schrempf
Fachoberinspektor

Institute of Structural Design
Technikerstraße 4
8010 Graz

Sonja Senekowitsch

Institute of Structural Design
Technikerstraße 4
8010 Graz

Martina Siegwart

Institute of Architecture and Landscape
Technikerstraße 4
8010 Graz

Joana Theuer
BA MA

Institute of Design and Building Typology
Lessingstraße 25
8010 Graz

Reni Ivanova Trendafilova-Lammer
Fachoberinspektorin

Institute of Housing
Mandellstraße 11
8010 Graz

Timea Tricskó
BA

Institute of Construction and Design Principles
Kronesgasse 5
8010 Graz

To top